Last viewed - SPAIN - SHOWS 1997-2019 |
Andra Mari de Getxo, Vizcaya, 13.06.200491 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:26 PM
|
|
Andra Mari de Getxo, Vizcaya, 13.06.200496 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:26 PM
|
|
Andra Mari de Getxo, Vizcaya, 13.06.2004105 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:26 PM
|
|
Andra Mari de Getxo, Vizcaya, 13.06.200488 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:26 PM
|
|
Andra Mari de Getxo, Vizcaya, 13.06.2004101 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Cinga z Kraje Sololu - Best in Show - Andra Mari de Getxo, Vizcaya, 13.06.2004121 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Zarco de Galisancho - Puppy Class Males: 2º - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004158 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Nora de Ablanera - Young Class Female, 2ª - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004126 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Malaga del Orzowei - Puppy Class Females: 1ª - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004260 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Lola Dancá Cotufa - Young Class Females: 1ª - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004153 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Kurro Dancá Cotufa - Young Class Males: - 2º - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004424 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Kampo Dancá Cotufa - Young Class Males: 1º, Best Male & Best in Show - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004424 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Junco de Galisancho - Intermediate Class Males: 1º - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004171 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Cadiz de Orzowei - Puppy Class Males: 1º, Best Puppy - Razas Españolas, Archidona, 23-05-2004290 viewssallyFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
2º Puerto del Coto de Vera, 1º Truman II de Cueto Negro, BEST MALE, 3º Castillo del Corisco - Open Class Males/Clase Abierto Machos, Villablino, Leon, 04.07.2004318 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
2ª Tita de Los Zumbos, 1ª Granda de Reciecho, 3ª Granda de Los Zumbos - Open Class Females/Clase Abierta Hembras, Villablino, Leon, 04.07.2004227 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
Ch. Tea, Niebla, Laica & Granda de Reciecho - Best Breeding Group/Mejor Grupo de Cría - Villablino, Leon, 04.07.2004246 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
1º.- Campanero & 2º.- Pollero - Intermedia Class Males/Intermedia Machos, Villablino, Leon, 04.07.2004386 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
1ª Flor de Buxionte & 2ª Anra del Valle de Pisueña - Junior Class Females/Jóvenes Hembras, Intermedia Class Males 177 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:25 PM
|
|
1º Zamarro de Buxionte & 2º Leal de Laciana - Junior Class Males/Jóvenes Machos, Villablino, Leon, 04.07.2004336 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:24 PM
|
|
Carbonero de Fuentemimbre - Best Junior - Puebla de Sanabria, Zamora (AEPME) 18.07.2004399 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:24 PM
|
|
Luna de La Vicheriza - 1ª - INTERMEDIA CLASS FEMALES - Fresno del Camino, León, 08-08-2004470 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:24 PM
|
|
Zagal de Laciana - 1º - INTERMEDIA CLASS MALES - Fresno del Camino, León, 08-08-2004383 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:24 PM
|
|
Akira del Valle de Pisueña - 1ª - JUNIOR CLASS FEMALES - Fresno del Camino, León, 08-08-2004347 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:24 PM
|
|
Leal de Laciana - 1º - JUNIOR CLASS MALES - Fresno del Camino, León, 08-08-2004315 viewsadminFeb 01, 2024 at 03:24 PM
|
|
4941 files on 198 page(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|